Список абитуриентов для сдачи вступительного испытания
по дисциплине "Физика" состоящийся в ауд. № 4-306
Абитуриент
1 Абдрахманов Аян Диянович
2 Августинович Станислав Владимирович
3 Агишев Сергей Олегович
4 Алейников Александр Георгиевич
5 Алексеев Роман Сергеевич
6 Арнст Максим Эдуардович
7 Бабакова Любовь Юрьевна
8 Бабовский Владислав Александрович
9 Бабушкин Андрей Александрович
10 Бахмет Андрей Александрович
11 Безручко Денис Владимирович
12 Белов Никита Вадимович
13 Бронникова Ольга Евгеньевна
14 Гладков Владислав Николаевич
15 Голенков Андрей Владимирович
16 Грачёв Максим Юрьевич
17 Грузин Сергей Васильевич
18 Грязнова Дарья Александровна
19 Гува Алексанр Александрович
20 Гузь Владимир Вячеславович
21 Дацко Илья Сергеевич
22 Долганов Александр Викторович
23 Дьякова Марина Ивановна
24 Ермаков Игорь Геннадьевич
25 Жмакин Роман Андреевич
26 Калинкин Чингиз Назарович
27 Камерцель Евгений Викторович
28 Каргаполов Дмитрий Владимирович
29 Килин Владислав Вячеславович
30 Королев Александр Дмитриевич
31 Костенко Алексей Александрович
32 Костяной Николай Николаевич
33 Котт Владимир Анатольевич
34 Красников Максим Вадимович
35 Куликов Юрий Сергеевич
36 Курманова Альбина Камилевна
37 Лукашов Прокоп Анатольевич
38 Лукьянец Константин Владимирович
39 Лыжин Юрий Валерьевич
40 Макаров Михаил Владимирович
41 Маниковский Олег Михайлович
42 Мухин Андрей Юрьевич
43 Нигородов Сергей Александрович
44 Никифоров Алексей Сергеевич
45 Окунев Иван Алексеевич
46 Ошовский Анатолий Викторович
47 Павлова Ольга Алексеевна
48 Палагина Кристина Самвеловна
49 Пережогин Андрей Павлович
50 Петров Александр Викторович
51 Попов Игорь Сергеевич
52 Прищепа Сирафима Викторовна
53 Рамазанова Зарина Занжирбековна
54 Родионов Никита Александрович
55 Рослякова Анна Васильевна
56 Румянцева Александра Олеговна
57 Савченко Артём Олегович
58 Сарсекеева Камила Нурлановна
59 Серюков Егор Алексеевич
60 Силина Мария Владимировна
61 Симонова Валерия Алексеевна
62 Скороходов Владимир Сергеевич
63 Снхчян Арташ Гургенович
64 Соколов Иван Витальевич
65 Строилов Александр Сергеевич
66 Сушин Виталий Сергеевич
67 Тажетдинов Вадим Русланович
68 Теске Константин Александрович
69 Токарев Денис Андреевич
70 Трегубенко Дмитрий Анатольевич
71 Фельде Сергей Викторович
72 Филатова Наталья Сергеевна
73 Фокин Юрий Владимирович
74 Халтурин Антон Сергеевич
75 Чашечникова Мария Евгеньевна
76 Чепурко Константин Владимирович
77 Шарофиддинов Авазбек Шухрат Угли
78 Шилина Елена Сергеевна
79 Ширинговский Евгений Федорович
80 Ширманов Илья Олегович
81 Шульгин Иван Сергеевич
82 Яковенко Антон Викторович
Список абитуриентов для сдачи вступительного испытания
по дисциплине "Физика" состоящийся в ауд. № 4-222
Абитуриент
1 Абишев Сабыржан Рамазанович
2 Аввер Наталья Сергеевна
3 Айваседа Татьяна Петровна
4 Аксенников Денис Алексеевич
5 Анисов Василий Сергеевич
6 Ахова Елена Андреевна
7 Бармин Андрей Евгеньевич
8 Бровко Кирилл Витальевич
9 Буланда Олег 
10 Буров Егор Михайлович
11 Бутаков Дмитрий Олегович
12 Вайберт Алексей Феликсович
13 Венгловский Виктор Владимирович
14 Виноградов Роман Евгеньевич
15 Гаврилкин Даниил Евгеньевич
16 Гаранин Вадим Вячеславович
17 Гарифуллин Руслан Рашитович
18 Гончар Дмитрий Сергеевич
19 Горюнов Кирилл Сергеевич
20 Гробов Петр Вячеславович
21 Долгих Алексей Юрьевич
22 Дроздов Никита Сергеевич
23 Ёкубов Дадахон Узганбон угли
24 Жуков Евгений Валерьевич
25 Журов Михаил Михайлович
26 Иванов Владимир Владимирович
27 Иванов Павел Павлович
28 Казанцев Сергей Алексеевич
29 Караваева Наталья Владимировна
30 Кирилкина Анастасия Олеговна
31 Коваленко Степан Андреевич
32 Колбасин Александр Викторович
33 Корниевич Дмитрий Сергеевич
34 Кошкин Андрей Александрович
35 Красовский Сергей Сергеевич
36 Крель Максим Владимирович
37 Крылов Сергей Анатольевич
38 Крючков Юрий Владимирович
39 Кузнецов Олег Владимирович
40 Лавров Андрей Константинович
41 Лазарев Евгений Николаевич
42 Лебедев Сергей Сергеевич
43 Левочкина Арина Александровна
44 Леденев Павел Сергеевич
45 Лихварёв Станислав Константинович
46 Ломакин Даниил Сергеевич
47 Ломако Андрей 
48 Лузина Марина Сергеевна
49 Лукашов Данил Сергеевич
50 Лучкин Андрей Сергеевич
51 Лябаев Аслан Курманович
52 Миних Кристина 
53 Михальченко Виктор Викторович
54 Мосенец Анастасия Дмитриевна
55 Некрасов Дмитрий 
56 Нестеренко Наталья Валерьевна
57 Никитина Елена Викторовна
58 Никифоров Влас Викторович
59 Овчинников Александр Сергеевич
60 Ожигалов Иван Владимирович
61 Омаров Жаслан Владимирович
62 Орлова Татьяна Викторовна
63 Ошовский Алескандр Сергеевич
64 Павлович Мирослав Евгеньевич
65 Пахолков Владимир Валерьевич
66 Подаруев Василий Игоревич
67 Полев Александр Сергеевич
68 Поляков Николай Валерьевич
69 Рашитов Дамир Галиевич
70 Реутов Максим Васильевич
71 Рыжков Вадим Русланович
72 Сабирзянов Сергей Васильевич
73 Сенашов Егор Константинович
74 Сергеева Ираида Александровна
75 Сергиенко Игорь Николаевич
76 Силин Максим Александрович
77 Смагулов Ерик Сагиндыкович
78 Степченко Павел Михайлович
79 Тимощук Николай Владимирович
80 Трапезников Семён Александрович
81 Урмашев Сергей Владимирович
82 Фетисов Вениамин Анатольевич
83 Фролов Евгений Александрович
84 Хальфин Никита Александрович
85 Чайковский Николай Александрович
86 Шабанов Александр Сергеевич
87 Шалаев Анатолий Алексеевич
Список абитуриентов для сдачи вступительного испытания
по дисциплине "Физика" состоящийся  в ауд. № 4-315
Абитуриент
1 Абулкин Аман Жанатович
2 Айкина Елена Викторовна
3 Алексеев Михаил Олегович
4 Альбрант Виктор Валерьевич
5 Анисимов Александр Александрович
6 Антипов Мейрам Серикович
7 Антонов Павел Алексеевич
8 Аубакиров Андрей Владимирович
9 Аубакиров Нурлан Исламович
10 Баймуратова Алия Ауезовна
11 Баймуратова Зарина Мухтаровна
12 Бакаев Семен Валерьевич
13 Бакулин Александр Николаевич
14 Бакшин Иван Сергеевич
15 Балобенко Данила Алексеевич
16 Бершев Алмаз Курмангазыевич
17 Болатов Бауыржан Серикжанович
18 Важинский Владимир Анатольевич
19 Ваничкин Иван Андреевич
20 Вольф Карина Александровна
21 Гацко Евгений Дмитриевич
22 Гельцер Виктор Николаевич
23 Голубенко Михаил Сергеевич
24 Гофман Карина Андреевна
25 Гулюткин Павел Андреевич
26 Гусева Юлия Николаевна
27 Данилов Андрей Владимирович
28 Долгих Сергей Владимирович
29 Дорошенко Лариса Ивановна
30 Егоров Владислав Васильевич
31 Елескина Ирина Александровна
32 Есипов Дмитрий Дмитриевич
33 Жаналинов Данияр Аблаевич
34 Заворохина Алёна Сергеевна
35 Загорулько Василий Анатольевич
36 Зинченко Ирина Николаевна
37 Ибраева Сауле Амиркалиевна
38 Каратаев Василий Геннадьевич
39 Карпенко Максим Константинович
40 Картавцев Александр Анатольевич
41 Карташевич Иван Андреевич
42 Копылков Вадим Александрович
43 Корчуганова Полина Валерьевна
44 Лазаренко Олег Евгеньевич
45 Леер Александр Александрович
46 Лихачева Валерия Олеговна
47 Логиновский Максим Игоревич
48 Ляпустин Виктор Игоревич
49 Маслов Алексей Евгеньевич
50 Минина Екатерина Ярославовна
51 Муравьев Иван Викторович
52 Науменко Константин Юрьевич
53 Никифоров Андрей Васильевич
54 Николенко Артём Владимирович
55 Носиков Андрей Дмитриевич
56 Оспанова Жанара Салыховна
57 Паранина Александра Андреевна
58 Перекатий Евгений Андреевич
59 Петрова Надежда Вячеславовна
60 Пилясова Виктория Алексеевна
61 Плешков Александр Сергеевич
62 Полыга Анастасия Юрьевна
63 Пономарев Станислав Валерьевич
64 Попов Михаил Сергеевич
65 Прокопцов Александр Васильевич
66 Пчелинцев Александр Николаевич
67 Редькин Анатолий Андреевич
68 Росляков Андрей Владимирович
69 Рулев Евгений Владимирович
70 Рябоконь Роман Андреевич
71 Сандалов Сергей Алексеевич
72 Семенов Александр Сергеевич
73 Сидоров Владислав Ювенальевич
74 Скорюпин Александр Юрьевич
75 Сотников Николай Игоревич
76 Сухотская Мария Александровна
77 Сушков Павел Павлович
78 Сысоенко Евгений Сергеевич
79 Танмурзинов Ерлан Гибратович
80 Таскаев Данил Рустамович
81 Татарников Никита Алексеевич
82 Трушнин Павел Юрьевич
83 Филатов Дмитрий Владимирович
84 Хамицкий Андрей Александрович
85 Хвастунов Александр Николаевич
86 Шафранов Никита Александрович
87 Шевцов Иван 
88 Шитиков Александр Сергеевич
89 Штанг Яна Юрьевна
90 Юрко Владислав Петрович
91 Ямалетдинов Ринат Камалетдинович
Список абитуриентов для сдачи вступительного испытания
по дисциплине "Физика" состоящийся в ауд. № 4-406
Абитуриент
1 Авхимович Владимир Владимирович
2 Акимов Павел Александрович
3 Андреев Павел Евгеньевич
4 Антонов Юрий Александрович
5 Байрак Руслан Дмитриевич
6 Бардин Константин Андреевич
7 Билолов Иномжон Илхомжон угли
8 Богданов Михаил Алексеевич
9 Бруер Михаил Валерьевич
10 Ванюшина Наталья Михайловна
11 Васильева Виктория Маратовна
12 Винокуров Владислав Юрьевич
13 Витусова Анастасия Владимировна
14 Вожлакова Оксана Владимировна
15 Войтович Александр Юрьевич
16 Глушков Дмитрий Юрьевич
17 Гололобов Сергей Анатольевич
18 Голяков Александр Владимирович
19 Гончарук Юлия Борисовна
20 Димитров Константин Анатольевич
21 Долбышев Олег Юрьевич
22 Донской Иван Дмитриевич
23 Ермолин Константин Николаевич
24 Зайцев Владимир Валерьевич
25 Иманбаев Руслан Каирбекович
26 Кабиев Канат Амантаевич
27 Капес Ольга Сергеевна
28 Киласьев Александр Анатольевич
29 Кирьянов Антон Вячеславович
30 Кондаков Семен Николаевич
31 Коннов Игорь Александрович
32 Коровина Елена Александровна
33 Косолапов Николай Николаевич
34 Кочкина Анастасия Игоревна
35 Кузьмин Кирилл Игоревич
36 Куппер Виктория Викторовна
37 Латынцева Наталья Владиславовна
38 Леонова Анастасия Евгеньевна
39 Логинов Николай Алексеевич
40 Лукьянченко Сергей Витальевич
41 Манторов Алексей Алексеевич
42 Мараник Константин Валерьевич
43 Масленникова Ксения Владимировна
44 Материкин Сергей Максимович
45 Мельник Алексей Сергеевич
46 Мельниченко Анастасия Евгеньевна
47 Молодцов Дмитрий Сергеевич
48 Морозова Наталья Федоровна
49 Мотрий Денис Анатольевич
50 Мотричев Вячеслав Олегович
51 Музыка Ольга Владимировна
52 Николаенко Евгения Юрьевна
53 Нурмагамбетов Канат Амангельдыевич
54 Овченков Сергей Владимирович
55 Озеров Артем Алексеевич
56 Пальман Артём Евгеньевич
57 Пашкевич Кирилл Андреевич
58 Поляков Алексей Викторович
59 Потапов Василий Олегович
60 Потапов Игорь Евгеньевич
61 Прасолов Владислав Максимович
62 Пронин Николай Вячеславович
63 Проценко Игорь Андреевич
64 Пустовойтенко Константин Сергеевич
65 Пястолов Владимир Сергеевич
66 Разин Руслан Олегович
67 Разумцева Карина Евгеньевна
68 Решетник Сергей Алексеевич
69 Рощин Максим Сергеевич
70 Сальникова Юлия Андреевна
71 Сердюков Артём Евгеньевич
72 Серженко Максим Евгеньевич
73 Скабелкин Вячеслав Анатольевич
74 Слетов Иван Дмитриевич
75 Сновиденко Александр Павлович
76 Солопёкин Дмитрий Андреевич
77 Сохин Александр Дмитриевич
78 Султанов Эдуард Альфритович
79 Телепнев Дмитрий Александрович
80 Теньковская Екатерина Олеговна
81 Ткаленко Антон Андреевич
82 Уразалиев Эльдар Саловатович
83 Усачев Игорь Николаевич
84 Филимонов Алексей Александрович
85 Филяев Артур Дмитриевич
86 Фролова Татьяна Сергеевна
87 Хоменко Александр 
88 Черненко Виктор Игревич
89 Черных Роман Андреевич
90 Шайкенова Данагуль Канатовна
91 Шельмук Александр Евгеньевич
92 Щелягин Алексей Михайлович
93 Щенников Александр Николаевич
94 Эль Александр Александрович
Список абитуриентов для сдачи вступительного испытания
по дисциплине "Физика" состоящийся в ауд. № 4-416
Абитуриент
1 Айтенов Ермек Гизатович
2 Андреев Сергей Александрович
3 Асадуллин Ильдус Ильясович
4 Баев Кирилл Константинович
5 Балышев Максим Николаевич
6 Баталов Валерий Ильгарович
7 Белов Руслан Сергеевич
8 Белоглазова Виктория Ивановна
9 Берг Никита Алексеевич
10 Бердников Евгений Сергеевич
11 Бобров Константин Сергеевич
12 Бондарев Денис Михайлович
13 Бурлаков Дмитрий Валерьевич
14 Бурмистров Александр Александрович
15 Вайнгардт Роман Анатольевич
16 Волкова Елена Юрьевна
17 Вязигин Кирилл Андреевич
18 Гааг Александр Константинович
19 Гаврисенко Вячеслав Святославович
20 Гиричев Никита Максимович
21 Годунова Алена Алексеевна
22 Голдышев Евгений Геннадьевич
23 Головизнин Владимир Тимофеевич
24 Голубков Александр Валерьевич
25 Гордеев Евгений Васильевич
26 Горешников Вадим Васильевич
27 Давыдкина Татьяна Сергеевна
28 Денисов Егор Петрович
29 Дударьков Олег Михйлович
30 Дюсинбинов Азамат Жамагулович
31 Еловенко Антон Алексеевич
32 Ерхов Вадим Олегович
33 Ефимов Виталий Сергеевич
34 Жаингутов Рустам Муратович
35 Жданов Максим Валерьевич
36 Жуманов Мирас Кайратович
37 Загородний Роман Сергеевич
38 Зданович Андрей Николаевич
39 Исхаков Никита Геннадьевич
40 Казанцев Антон Борисович
41 Канатулы Амирхан 
42 Каплич Виктория Валерьевна
43 Каргаполов Иван Сергеевич
44 Касеинов Адильбек Саматович
45 Кенесов Мереке Жандарбекович
46 Кикнадзе Николай Мерабович
47 Киселев Никита Евгеньевич
48 Классман Александр Викторович
49 Ковальский Сергей Юрьевич
50 Козловцев Сергей Николаевич
51 Козьма Павел Алексеевич
52 Колесников Илья Константинович
53 Комлева Татьяна Алексеевна
54 Конева Алеся Владимировна
55 Коннова Юлия Викторовна
56 Кораблин Роман Игоревич
57 Кошкин Максим Сергеевич
58 Кравченко Вадим Геннадьевич
59 Криворотов Константин Витальевич
60 Кудрявцев Даниил Васильевич
61 Кузнецов Константин Александрови
62 Кузнецов Павел Николаевич
63 Кузьменко Владимир Иванович
64 Кукушкин Евгений Александрович
65 Курочкин Егор Владимирович
66 Лаевский Роман Олегович
67 Лихтнер Ангелина Владимировна
68 Майер Евгений Сергеевич
69 Малахова Елена Васильевна
70 Мельник Вадим Евгеньевич
71 Мерзликин Максим Юрьевич
72 Михеев Михаил Андреевич
73 Монахова Ксения Андреевна
74 Мукашев Даурен Амангельдинович
75 Мусафиров Айтпай Серкбаевич
76 Муталипова Юлия Евгеньевна
77 Нартова Екатерина Евгеньевна
78 Никитин Андрей Васильевич
79 Никитин Данил Викторович
80 Никифорова Анна Васильевна
81 Носков Владимир Николаевич
82 Нурпеисов Ербулат Нурланович
83 Орёл Сергей Игоревич
84 Осипов Евгений Александрович
85 Павлов Никита Александрович
86 Панфилкин Александр Георгиевич
87 Парфенович Сергей Сергеевич
88 Пастушенко Александр Владимирович
89 Перязева Дарья Игоревна
90 Петрухина Ангелина Васильевна
91 Печурина Яна Вадимовна
92 Пинчук Михаил Олегович
93 Плаксин Владимир Сергеевич
94 Пластун Владислав Олегович
95 Плесовских Артем Юрьевич
96 Попов Иван Сергеевич
97 Праздничков Андрей Алексеевич
98 Пронькин Никита Антонович
99 Просвирин Никита Дмитриевич
100 Пыжьянов Андрей Васильевич
101 Рачихина Анна Витальевна
102 Реунов Владимир Сергеевич
103 Романова Эльвира Дмитриевна
104 Рыбкин Данил Максимович
105 Свиридова Яна Олеговна
106 Селютин Константин Сергеевич
107 Сеченов Евгений Влдаимирович
108 Сорокин Максим Александрович
109 Ступина Алина Игоревна
110 Суворов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
111 Сычевой Дмитрий Николаевич
112 Тагунов Юрий Владимирович
113 Таламов Никита Сергеевич
114 Темиртасов Талгат Габдуллович
115 Ткаченко Светлана Александровна
116 Тлеукобылов Арман Толегенович
117 Тодерашко Роман Янович
118 Умаров Сергей Ильясович
119 Усатенко Сергей Владимирович
120 Федячкин Владимир Андреевич
121 Фиц Вадим Сергеевич
122 Фролов Сергей Борисович
123 Цицилин Владимир Владимирович
124 Чекулаев Евгений Сергеевич
125 Чернышов Даниил Александрович
126 Чилигин Иван Евгеньевич
127 Чумаков Кирилл Юрьевич
128 Шадрин Иван Олегович
129 Шахтарина Татьяна Олеговна
130 Шеин Александр Александрович
131 Шкарин Валерий Викторович
132 Шрам Ксения Анатольевна
133 Штрубель Александр Витальевич
134 Шувалов Аркадий Валентинович
135 Шугаева Елена Алексеевна
136 Шумаков Сергей Викторович
137 Щурук Кристина Евгеньевна
138 Юделис Сергей Николаевич
139 Юферов Константин Евгеньевич
Список абитуриентов для сдачи вступительного испытания
по дисциплине "Физика" состоящийся в ауд. № 4-214
Абитуриент
1 Аптрахимов Идиял Шаукатович
2 Баландин Антон Александрович
3 Барсуков Евгений Олегович
4 Бахматов Илья Юрьевич
5 Быков Иван Александрович
6 Вирт Александр Фридрихович
7 Голиков Владислав Александрович
8 Гордиенко Александр Сергеевич
9 Гранник Евгений Андреевич
10 Дергачев Владислав Алексеевич
11 Душина Екатерина Сергеевна
12 Ездин Николай Николаевич
13 Елисеева Наталья Викторовна
14 Ефименко Юлия Сергеевна
15 Зимина Екатерина Владимировна
16 Иванова Кристина Алексеевна
17 Иванова Юлия Вячеславовна
18 Казначеева Юлия Олеговна
19 Карпова Евгения Рифхатовна
20 Ковалевич Мария Александровна
21 Ковалевская Виктория Александровна
22 Костяная Татьяна Викторовна
23 Кривицкий Сергей Николаевич
24 Крищенко Никита Сергеевич
25 Лебедев Александр Сергеевич
26 Лисютина Анастасия Евгеньевна
27 Лузин Игорь Александрович
28 Люкин Антон Игоревич
29 Мердина Виктория Дмитриевна
30 Микаилов Руслан Ганиматович
31 Мышев Станислав Сергеевич
32 Назаров Никита Юрьевич
33 Наумов Игорь Алексеевич
34 Овсянникова Дарья Андреева
35 Пляскин Иван Геннадьевич
36 Пономарева Юлия Владиславовна
37 Попов Олег Юрьевич
38 Родионов Артем Иванович
39 Рязанов Дмитрий Александрович
40 Самко Екатерина Андреевна
41 Сараев Виктор Александрович
42 Семенов Дмитрий Сергеевич
43 Солодянникова Ирина Владиславовна
44 Суняйкин Дмитрий Андреевич
45 Третьяков Ян Николаевич
46 Тулилинов Максут Нурмухамедович
47 Хлебникова Наталья Александровна
48 Чулкин Юрий Анатольевич
49 Шилов Евгений Вячеславович
50 Шишина Юлия Александровна
51 Щербаков Роман Сергеевич
52 Юрлинский Александр Валерьевич
53 Юров Константин Владимирович
Список абитуриентов для сдачи вступительного испытания
по дисциплине "Физика" состоящийся в ауд. № 4-213
Абитуриент
1 Аубакиров Юрий Владимирович
2 Белова Диана Дмитриевна
3 Быков Андрей Дмитриевич
4 Витусов Тимофей Алексеевич
5 Глебов Андрей Дмитриевич
6 Дуйсебаев Михаил Владикович
7 Егоров Алексей Борисович
8 Жанзаков Жакслык Бахитжанович
9 Казакевич Анастасия Николаевна
10 Качигин Александр Борисович
11 Кологривов Андрей Сергеевич
12 Конев Дмитрий Александрович
13 Коньков Анатолий Александрович
14 Королев Данила Игоревич
15 Кривошеев Дмитрий Григорьевич
16 Кудрявцев Роман Игоревич
17 Луговой Дмитрий Александрович
18 Лямзин Данил Вячеславович
19 Мадьяров Самат Жанатович
20 Маркварт Александр Александрович
21 Машинский Виталий Васильевич
22 Мелентьев Константин Александрович
23 Мерзлякова Алена Алексеевна
24 Мыгаков Павел Александрович
25 Наумцев Максим Николаевич
26 Пиданов Максим Анатольевич
27 Романов Алексей Васильевич
28 Романов Турабек Жуманазар угли
29 Русяева Ольга Станиславовна
30 Рымбайло Михаил Михайлович
31 Савиных Ирина Валерьевна
32 Свириденко Полина Викторовна
33 Смолина Ирина Владимировна
34 Таскен Дильнара Сериковна
35 Ушкан Кристина Леонидовна
36 Фролова Наталья Николаевна
37 Хлусова Елизавета Дмитриевна
38 Черкасов Валерий Евгеньевич
39 Чижик Андрей Андреевич
40 Чумак Дмитрий Николаевич
41 Шелтреков Алексей Анатольевич
42 Ярцев Владимир Александрович